✅ Öppen — 13 dagar kvar
Integrated Platform for Education, Recording, Communication and Knowledge Sharing in Interventional Procedures
Tidsplan
Publicerad
2026-09-02
Deadline
2026-09-17
13 dagar kvar
Beskrivning
Integrated Platform for Education, Recording, Communication and Knowledge Sharing in Interventional Procedures
1.1 Introduction
1.1.1 General Information
This Request for Information (RFI) indicates that Södersjukhuset seeks information from the market regarding integrated platforms for visualization, communication, recording, documentation, and knowledge sharing associated with interventional procedures.
Please note that this request does not constitute an invitation to tender or guarantee a future procurement, nor does it obligate Södersjukhuset to any future commitments.
Furthermore, Södersjukhuset does not guarantee that any future procurement requirements will correspond to the information presented in this document.
Participation in this RFI is entirely vol...
Klassificering
CPV-koder
32321200
32330000
48500000
50340000
51310000
Procedur
RequestForInformation
Avtalstyp
Public
Åtgärder
⚠️ Att ansöka kan kräva konto hos plattformen (Mercell, Tendsign, etc.). Klicka "Gå till originalannons" för att komma åt anbudsformulär och dokument.
Rådata (JSON)
{
"id": "1850609075",
"score": 0.0,
"authority": "<em class=\"highlight\">SE</em>",
"authorityCountryCode": "SE",
"authorityTown": "Akutsjukhusnämnden",
"awardedSuppliers": [],
"contractExpiryDate": null,
"deadline": "2026-09-17T21:59:00Z",
"description": "Integrated Platform for Education, Recording, Communication and Knowledge Sharing in Interventional Procedures\r\n \r\n1.1 Introduction\r\n \r\n1.1.1 General Information\r\n \r\nThis Request for Information (RFI) indicates that Södersjukhuset seeks information from the market regarding integrated platforms for visualization, communication, recording, documentation, and knowledge sharing associated with interventional procedures.\r\n \r\nPlease note that this request does not constitute an invitation to tender or guarantee a future procurement, nor does it obligate Södersjukhuset to any future commitments.\r\n \r\nFurthermore, Södersjukhuset does not guarantee that any future procurement requirements will correspond to the information presented in this document.\r\n \r\nParticipation in this RFI is entirely vol...",
"lastSignificantChangeDate": "2026-09-02T13:39:45Z",
"publicationDate": "2026-09-02T13:39:45.007Z",
"tenderStatus": "Open",
"deliveryPlaceCodes": [
"SE110"
],
"title": "Integrated Platform for Education, Recording, Communication and Knowledge Sharing in Interventional Procedures",
"deadlineTimeIsUnknown": false,
"deadlineDate": null,
"contractingEntityInformation": null,
"documentCategory": null,
"expectedPublicationDate": null,
"frameworkAgreement": null,
"boppCategory": "UpcomingTenders",
"matchReason": null,
"cpvCodes": [
"32321200",
"32330000",
"48500000",
"50340000",
"51310000"
],
"cpvDescriptions": null,
"docTypeCode": "RequestForInformation",
"tenderChangeTypeCodes": [],
"indexedAt": "2026-09-03T01:39:14.816026592Z",
"deliveryPlaceNames": [
"Stockholms län"
],
"highlight": {
"auth_country_code": [
"<em class=\"highlight\">SE</em>"
]
},
"sourceId": "e-Avrop",
"sourceNoticeId": "rfi4457",
"repsNoticeId": "11073358",
"lastOptionEndDate": null,
"variousTimeLimit": false,
"lastContractAwardDatetime": null,
"marketType": "Public"
}